Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+20.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+65.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties