Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HORSHAM ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+76.3%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,950
+71.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YY
← Back to All Properties