22, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+105.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+25.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1