Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, BURNHAM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+63.6%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+78.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BQ
← Back to All Properties