Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+46.7%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RH
← Back to All Properties