Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+81.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£105,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,625
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HS
← Back to All Properties