Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.7%
Price Change
+£641,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+380.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£641,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0QP
← Back to All Properties