Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
-5.7%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties