Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, PAGE COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+1.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AT
← Back to All Properties