Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PINE GROVE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
+51.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+6.8%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+179.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8QG
← Back to All Properties