Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+68.6%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+273.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties