141, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+184.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+15.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1