2, ROTHLEIGH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£276,500+101.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+67.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+43.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1