Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AMBROSE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£55,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+65.5%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,550
+38.6%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2YE
← Back to All Properties