Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR HOUSE COURT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7GX
← Back to All Properties