Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VIOLA CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,995
+14.2%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6JE
← Back to All Properties