Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WINCHESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+33.2%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+89.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+94.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8AZ
← Back to All Properties