Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SEDGEFORD CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+208.4%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2GG
← Back to All Properties