Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BISHOP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,350
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,350
+8.8%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+18.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BJ
← Back to All Properties