Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDGATE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.5%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+325.5%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6WG
← Back to All Properties