Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£380,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties