11, FIFTH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500-0.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1