Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORTH HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-25.0%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+190.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7HP
← Back to All Properties