Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+35.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+27.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties