Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+33.1%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+29.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5BT
← Back to All Properties