FLAT 12, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+41.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+166.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+87.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1