Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MALTA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,000
+70.9%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+150.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties