38, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£359,000+13.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1