Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DREW CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+30.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+260.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£242,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0UX
← Back to All Properties