Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE CRESCENT, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0LG
← Back to All Properties