Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+56.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+216.7%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3HB
← Back to All Properties