15, QUEENS ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.2%
Price Change
+£434,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+376.2%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Detached
+£434,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1