99, EDENFIELD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.1%
Price Change
+£712,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£895,000+389.1%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£712,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+48.2%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1