Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-13.3%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties