24, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+11.6%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000+35.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1