Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARBERRY BANK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,999
+8.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,050
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9UJ
← Back to All Properties