12, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,950+119.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+24.3%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,450+22.4%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1