Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DORSET WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+19.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+56.8%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AL
← Back to All Properties