Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARCHER ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+151.9%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5HB
← Back to All Properties