Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+202.2%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,823 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,177
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2UU
← Back to All Properties