41, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+46.0%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+19.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+76.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1