Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHAMLEY HOUSE, THE GREEN, GUILDFORD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU5 0UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£882,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+108.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£882,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£817,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU5 0UB
← Back to All Properties