38, MAYFIELD WAY, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+13.4%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+38.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+176.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,095
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1