Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,900
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£48,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,900
+39.1%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£48,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+179.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties