32, LATHOM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+186.1%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000-42.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+48.8%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1