88, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1ZX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+2.2%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1