Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, POYNT CHASE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£468,500
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+102.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1FQ
← Back to All Properties