Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+86.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties