FLAT 23, DIAMOND COURT, 153, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+7.5%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+34.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,250+31.4%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1