68, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,500+10.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,000+25.7%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+11.1%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+18.9%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1